Date Opponent Time/Result
Lady Moc Classic
Feb
24
Sun
at Lady Moc Classic - Day 1
Day 1 Complete
Feb
25
Mon
at Lady Moc Classic - Day 2
Day 2 Complete
Feb
26
Tue
at Lady Moc Classic - Day 3
Day 3 Complete
Panther Invitational
Mar
3
Mon
Rounds 1 & 2
Rounds 1 & 2 Complete
Mar
4
Tue
Final Round
2nd/5
NIU Springlake Invitational
Mar
7
Fri
at NIU Springlake Invitational - Day 1
Day 1 Complete
Mar
8
Sat
at NIU Springlake Invitational - Day 2
Day 2 Complete
Nova Southeastern University Spring Classic
Mar
24
Mon
at Nova Southeastern University Spring Classic - Day 1
Day 1 Complete
Mar
25
Tue
at Nova Southeastern University Spring Classic - Day 2
10th/11
Embry-Riddle Tournament
Mar
29
Sat
at Embry-Riddle - Day 1
Day 1 Complete
Mar
30
Sun
at Embry-Riddle - Day 2
6th/14
SSC Championships
Apr
14
Mon
SSC Championships - Day 1
Day 1 Complete
Apr
15
Tue
SSC Championships - Day 2
Day 2 Complete
Queen's University Invitational
Sep
21
Sun
at Queen's University Invitational - Day 1
Day 1 Complete
Sep
22
Mon
at Queen's University Invitational - Day 2
Day 2 Complete
Nova Southeastern Invitational
Oct
13
Mon
at Nova Southeastern Invitational - Day 1
9 a.m.
Oct
14
Tue
at Nova Southeastern Invitational - Day 2
9 a.m.
Saint Leo Invitational
Oct
20
Mon
at Saint Leo Invitational - Day 1
Day 1 Complete
Oct
21
Tue
at Saint Leo Invitational - Day 2
Day 2 Complete
Flagler Fall Slam
Oct
27
Mon
at Flagler Fall Slam - Day 1
Day 1 Complete
Oct
28
Tue
at Flagler Fall Slam - Day 2
Day 2 Complete
Newberry College Invitational
Feb
16
Mon
at Newberry College Invitational - Day 1
Day 1 Complete
Feb
17
Tue
at Newberry College Invitational - Day 2
10th
Panther Invitational
Mar
2
Mon
Panther Invitational - Day 1
1st/682
Mar
3
Tue
Panther Invitational - Day 2
1st/1043
Eagle Invitational
Mar
14
Sat
at Eagle Invitational - Day 1
4th/328
Mar
15
Sun
at Eagle Invitational - Day 2
4th/657
Bash at the Beach
Apr
4
Sat
at Bash at the Beach - Day 1
7th/320
Apr
5
Sun
at Bash at the Beach - Day 2
7th/627
SSC Championships
Apr
20
Mon
at SSC Championships - Day 1
Day 1 Complete
Apr
21
Tue
at SSC Championships - Day 2
8th
NCAA Division II South Regionals
May
3
Sun
vs NCAA Division II South Regionals - Day 1
Day 1 Complete
May
4
Mon
vs NCAA Division II South Regionals - Day 2
Day 2 Complete
May
5
Tue
vs NCAA Division II South Regionals - Day 3
Day 3 Complete
NCAA Division II National Championship
May
13
Wed
vs NCAA Division II National Championship - Round One
T3rd/74
May
14
Thu
vs NCAA Division II National Championship - Round Two
Round 2 Complete
May
15
Fri
vs NCAA Division II National Championship - Round Three
T3rd/227
May
16
Sat
vs NCAA Division II National Championship - Round Four
Round 4 Complete
Queens Invitational
Sep
21
Mon
at Queens Invitational - Day 1
10th/15
Sep
22
Tue
at Queens Invitational - Day 2
9th/15
NSU Shark Invitational
Oct
12
Mon
at NSU Shark Invitational - Day 1
11th/13
Oct
13
Tue
at NSU Shark Invitational - Day 2
11th/13
Saint Leo Invitational
Oct
19
Mon
at Saint Leo Invitational - Day 1
6th/9
Oct
20
Tue
at Saint Leo Invitational - Day 2
6th/9
Flagler Fall Slam
Oct
26
Mon
at Flagler Fall Slam - Day 1
5th/19
Oct
27
Tue
at Flagler Fall Slam - Day 2
6th/19
Newberry College Invitational
Feb
15
Mon
at Newberry College Invitational - Day 1
7th/16
Feb
16
Tue
at Newberry College Invitational - Day 2
7th/16
Lady Moc Classic - Florida Southern
Mar
1
Mon
at Lady Moc Classic - Florida Southern - Day 1
9th/13
Mar
2
Tue
at Lady Moc Classic - Florida Southern - Day 2
9th/13
Eagle Invitational - Embry-Riddle
Mar
13
Sat
at Eagle Invitational - Embry-Riddle - Day 1
10th/15
Mar
14
Sun
at Eagle Invitational - Embry-Riddle - Day 2
4th/15
SSC Championships
Apr
19
Mon
at SSC Championships - Day 1
8th/697
Apr
20
Tue
at SSC Championships - Day 2
8th/1023
Lady Falcon Invitational
Sep
25
Sat
at Lady Falcon Invitational - Day 1
5th of 9
Sep
26
Sun
at Lady Falcon Invitational - Day 2
9th of 11
NSU Shark Invitational
Oct
11
Mon
at NSU Shark Invitational - Day 1
12th of 15
Oct
12
Tue
at NSU Shark Invitational - Day 2
10th of 15
Saint Leo Invitational
Oct
17
Sun
at Saint Leo Invitational - Day 1
7th of 10
Oct
18
Mon
at Saint Leo Invitational - Day 2
6th of 10
Flagler Fall Slam
Oct
25
Mon
at Flagler Fall Slam - Day 1
T8th of 17
Oct
26
Tue
at Flagler Fall Slam - Day 2
9th of 17
Lady Mocs Classic
Feb
21
Mon
at Lady Mocs Classic - Day 1
11th of 15
Feb
22
Tue
at Lady Mocs Classic - Day 2
12th of 15
Sunshine Spring Classic
Mar
11
Fri
at Sunshine Spring Classic - Day 1
T7th of 16
Mar
12
Sat
at Sunshine Spring Classic - Day 2
7th of 16
The Pinehurst Challenge
Mar
21
Mon
at The Pinehurst Challenge - Day 1
9th of 18
Mar
22
Tue
at The Pinehurst Challenge - Day 2
T5th of 18
Bash at the Beach
Apr
9
Sat
at Bash at the Beach - Day 1
8th of 16
Apr
10
Sun
at Bash at the Beach - Day 2
8th of 16
Sunshine State Conference Championships
Apr
18
Mon
vs SSC Championships
6th of 8
Apr
19
Tue
vs SSC Championships
6th of 8
NCAA Super Regional
May
1
Sun
at NCAA Super Regional - Day 1
Complete
May
2
Mon
at NCAA Super Regional - Day 2
Complete
May
3
Tue
at NCAA Super Regional - Day 3
Complete
Lady Falcon Invitational
Sep
24
Sat
at Lady Falcon Invitational
T-7th of 10
Sep
25
Sun
at Lady Falcon Invitational
5th of 10
NSU Shark Invitational
Oct
10
Mon
at NSU Shark Invitational
5th of 13
Oct
11
Tue
at NSU Shark Invitational
4th of 13
Saint Leo Invitational
Oct
17
Mon
at Saint Leo Invitational
11th of 14
Oct
18
Tue
at Saint Leo Invitational
T-10th of 14
Flagler Fall Slam
Oct
24
Mon
at Flagler Fall Slam
12th of 20
Oct
25
Tue
at Flagler Fall Slam
12th of 20
Lady Moc Classic
Feb
20
Mon
at Lady Moc Classic
10th of 17
Feb
21
Tue
at Lady Moc Classic
12th of 17
Mar
1
Thu
Augustana College (Dual)
1st of 2
Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational
Mar
5
Mon
at Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational
10th of 12
Mar
6
Tue
at Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational
10th of 12
Hargett Memorial Invitational
Mar
26
Mon
at Hargett Memorial Invitational
T-5th of 17
Mar
27
Tue
at Hargett Memorial Invitational
T-7th of 17
Apr
6
Fri
at Tri-Match (Barry & Lynn)
PPD
Apr
7
Sat
at Tri-Match (Barry & Lynn)
3rd of 3
Florida Blue SSC Championship
Apr
16
Mon
at Florida Blue SSC Championship
7th of 9
Apr
17
Tue
at Florida Blue SSC Championship
7th of 9
NCAA Fall Preview
Sep
16
Sun
at NCAA Fall Preview
6th of 13
Sep
17
Mon
at NCAA Fall Preview
3rd of 13
Sep
18
Tue
at NCAA Fall Preview
3rd of 13
Lady Falcon Invitational
Sep
22
Sat
at Lady Falcon Invitational
4th of 9
Sep
23
Sun
at Lady Falcon Invitational
3rd of 9
Guy Harvey Invitational
Oct
8
Mon
at Guy Harvey Invitational
4th of 15
Oct
9
Tue
at Guy Harvey Invitational
6th of 15
Saint Leo Invitational
Oct
15
Mon
at Saint Leo Invitational
7th of 14
Oct
16
Tue
at Saint Leo Invitational
7th of 14
Lady Moc Classic
Feb
25
Mon
at Lady Moc Classic
T8th of 17
Feb
26
Tue
at Lady Moc Classic
T6th of 17
38th Peggy Kirk Bell Classic
Mar
4
Mon
at 38th Peggy Kirk Bell Classic
8th of 11
Mar
5
Tue
at 38th Peggy Kirk Bell Classic
8th of 11
US Women's Invitational
Apr
8
Mon
at US Women's Invitational
2nd of 10
Apr
9
Tue
at US Women's Invitational
1st of 10
SSC Championship
Apr
14
Sun
at SSC Championship
7th of 9
Apr
15
Mon
at SSC Championship
5th of 9
Apr
16
Tue
at SSC Championship
6th of 9
NCAA South Region Championship May 5-7 in Lakeland, Fla. (Qualifying Teams)
May
5
Sun
vs NCAA South Super Regional
7th of 9
May
6
Mon
vs NCAA South Super Regional
7th of 9
May
7
Tue
vs NCAA South Super Regional
7th of 9
Lady Falcon Invitational at LPGA International Golf Course
Sep
21
Sat
at Lady Falcon Invitational
2nd of 7
Sep
22
Sun
at Lady Falcon Invitational
3rd of 7
Lady Bearcat Invitational at Old South Golf Links
Sep
28
Sat
at Lady Bearcat Invitational
3rd of 18
Sep
29
Sun
at Lady Bearcat Invitational
3rd of 18
Guy Harvey Invitational at PGA National
Oct
7
Mon
at Guy Harvey Invitational
4th of 15
Oct
8
Tue
at Guy Harvey Invitational
3rd of 16
Saint Leo Invitational at Lake Jovita Golf & Country Club
Oct
21
Mon
at Saint Leo Invitational
3rd of 18
Oct
22
Tue
at Saint Leo Invitational
3rd of 18
Tusculum Invitational at Cougar Point Golf Club
Feb
1
Sat
at Tusculum Invitational
2nd of 18
Feb
2
Sun
at Tusculum Invitational
2nd of 18
Lady Mocs Classic at Grasslands
Feb
17
Mon
at Lady Mocs Classic
2nd of 18
Feb
18
Tue
at Lady Mocs Classic
4th of 18
38th Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational at Tuscawilla CC
Mar
3
Mon
at Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational
3rd of 14
Mar
4
Tue
at Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational
2nd of 14
Lady Bucs Invitational at Shula's Golf Club
Mar
17
Mon
at Lady Bucs Invitational
6th of 10
Mar
18
Tue
at Lady Bucs Invitational
5th of 10
U.S. Women's Invitational at Pine Island CC
Apr
7
Mon
at U.S. Women's Invitational
Day One Canceled
Apr
8
Tue
at U.S. Women's Invitational
2nd of 10
Sunshine State Conference Championships at Lake Jovita Country Club
Apr
13
Sun
at SSC Championships
5th of 9
Apr
14
Mon
at SSC Championships
6th of 9
Apr
15
Tue
at SSC Championships
7th of 9
NCAA Div. II South Super Regional at Lake Jovita Country Club
May
4
Sun
at NCAA Regional
2nd of 9
May
5
Mon
at NCAA Regional
3rd of 9
May
6
Tue
at NCAA Regional
4th of 9
NCAA Div II National Championships at Rock Barn Golf & Spa
May
14
Wed
at NCAA Div. II National Championships
T22 of 72
May
15
Thu
at NCAA Div. II National Championships
T22 of 72
May
16
Fri
at NCAA Div. II National Championships
T23 of 72
May
17
Sat
at NCAA Div. II National Championships
T31 of 72
Lady Falcon Invitational (LPGA International Golf Club)
Sep
20
Sat
at Lady Falcon Invitational
1st of 7
Sep
21
Sun
at Lady Falcon Invitational
1st of 7
NCAA DII National Preview (The Meadows Golf Course)
Sep
27
Sat
at NCAA DII National Preview
1st of 26
Sep
28
Sun
at NCAA DII National Preview
1st of 26
Myrtle Beach Intercollegiate (Sea Trail)
Oct
6
Mon
at Myrtle Beach Intercollegiate
1st of 20
Oct
7
Tue
at Myrtle Beach Intercollegiate
1st of 20
Saint Leo Invitational (Lake Jovita Golf & Country Club)
Oct
20
Mon
at Saint Leo Invitational
1st of 16
Oct
21
Tue
at Saint Leo Invitational
1st of 16
World Golf Invitational (World Golf Village - Slammer and Squire)
Feb
8
Sun
at World Golf Invitational
T-3rd of 17
Feb
9
Mon
at World Golf Invitational
4th of 17
Lady Moc Classic (Grasslands Golf & Country Club)
Feb
16
Mon
at Lady Moc Classic
10th of 17
Feb
17
Tue
at Lady Moc Classic
T-7th of 17
Armstrong Pirate Women's Invitational (Savannah Quarters Country Club)
Mar
2
Mon
at Armstrong Pirate Women's Invitational
T3rd of 16
Mar
3
Tue
at Armstrong Pirate Women's Invitational
2nd of 16
Barry U Women's Invitational (Shula's Golf Club)
Mar
16
Mon
at Barry U Women's Invitational
11th of 15
Mar
17
Tue
at Barry U Women's Invitational
5th of 15
Argonaut Invitational (Stonebrook Country Club)
Mar
30
Mon
at Argonaut Invitational
T-3rd of 13
Mar
31
Tue
at Argonaut Invitational
3rd of 13
Apr
12
Sun
at Sunshine State Conference Championship
7th of 9
Apr
13
Mon
at Sunshine State Conference Championship
7th of 9
Apr
14
Tue
at Sunshine State Conference Championship
7th of 9
NCAA Division II South Super Regional (Savannah Quarters Country Club)
May
3
Sun
at NCAA Regional
2nd of 9
May
4
Mon
at NCAA Regional
3rd of 9
May
5
Tue
at NCAA Regional
4th of 9
NCAA Division II National Championship (The Meadows Golf Course)
May
13
Wed
at National Championship
T-55th of 71
May
14
Thu
at National Championship
T-33rd of 71
May
15
Fri
at National Championship
T-31st of 71
May
16
Sat
at National Championship
T-24th of 71
UIndy Fall Invitational
Sep
14
Mon
at UIndy Fall Invitational
1st of 16
Sep
15
Tue
at UIndy Fall Invitational
2nd of 16
Lady Bearcat Invitational
Sep
26
Sat
at Lady Bearcat Invitational
3rd of 14
Sep
27
Sun
at Lady Bearcat Invitational
2nd of 14
Guy Harvey Invitational
Oct
12
Mon
at Guy Harvey Invitational
4th of 18
Oct
13
Tue
at Guy Harvey Invitational
T4th of 18
Flagler College Fall Slam
Oct
26
Mon
at Flagler College Fall Slam
1st of 18
Oct
27
Tue
at Flagler College Fall Slam
2nd of 18
World Golf Invitational
Feb
7
Sun
at World Golf Invitational
1st of 18
Feb
8
Mon
at World Golf Invitational
1st of 18
St. Edwards Invitational
Feb
22
Mon
at St. Edwards Invitational
8 a.m.
Feb
23
Tue
at St. Edwards Invitational
8 a.m.
Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational
Feb
29
Mon
at Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational
8 a.m.
Mar
1
Tue
at Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational
8 a.m.
Barry Women's Invitational
Mar
14
Mon
at Barry Women's Invitational
8 a.m.
Mar
15
Tue
at Barry Women's Invitational
8 a.m.
Lady Panther Invitational
Mar
21
Mon
Lady Panther Invitational
8 a.m.
Mar
22
Tue
Lady Panther Invitational
8 a.m.
Lady Argonaut Invitational
Apr
4
Mon
at Lady Argonaut Invitational
8 a.m.
Apr
5
Tue
at Lady Argonaut Invitational
8 a.m.
Sunshine State Conference Championship
Apr
17
Sun
at Sunshine State Conference Championship
8 a.m.
Apr
18
Mon
at Sunshine State Conference Championship
8 a.m.
Apr
19
Tue
at Sunshine State Conference Championship
8 a.m.
Regional Championship (Qualifying Teams)
May
2
Mon
at NCAA Regional
8 a.m.
May
3
Tue
at NCAA Regional
8 a.m.
May
4
Wed
at NCAA Regional
8 a.m.
National Championship (Qualifying Teams)
May
18
Wed
at National Championship
8 a.m.
May
19
Thu
at National Championship
8 a.m.
May
20
Fri
at National Championship
8 a.m.
May
21
Sat
at National Championship
8 a.m.